RECOVERY CHARGES (Limit 10% of each unit sum insured)

R-Clauses84 Views
banner 468x60

It is hereby noted and agreed that the Policy is covering recovery cost with limit 10% of each unit Sum Insured.

Subject to the terms, conditions and exception of the Policy.

banner 336x280

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *