EMPLOYEES PROPERTY IN THE INSURED’S (LIMIT US$ 2,500.00 ANY ONE LOSS AND US$ 10,000.00 IN AGGREGATE)

E-Clauses87 Views
banner 468x60

The indemnity granted by this Policy extends to include clothing and/or personal effects of the employees of the Insured for an amount not exceeding US$ 2,500.00 in respect of any one employee and for an amount not exceeding in the aggregate US$ 10,000.00

banner 336x280

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *