TRADE EXHIBITIONS

T-Clauses215 Views
banner 468x60

Loss as insured by this Policy resulting from interruption of or interference with the Business owing to the curtailment of any trade exhibition in consequence of damage at such situation(s) and/or to property exhibited therein by the Insured shall be deemed to be loss resulting from Damage to property used by the Insured at the Premises for the purpose of the Business.

banner 336x280

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *