EMPLOYEES PERSONAL EFFECTS CLAUSE

E-Clauses65 Views
banner 468x60

The indemnity granted by this Policy extends to include clothing and/or personal effects of the  employees of the Insured for an amount  not exceeding Rp. 250,000.- in respect of any one employee and for an amount not exceeding in the aggregate Rp. 5,000,000.-

banner 336x280

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *